|
|
|
|
|
พ.ท. สำเริง คล้ายมงคล |
พ.ท. ณรงค์ พิมพ์สุข |
พ.ท. จักรกฤษณ์ แก้วพิลูน |
พ.ท. ศุภกฤต แก้วพิณ |
พ.ท. ทินภัทร ลอยเลิศ |
อจ.แผนกวิชาทหารราบ |
อจ.แผนกวิชาทหารพลาธิการ |
อจ.แผนกวิชาความมั่นคง |
อจ.แผนกวิชาความมั่นคง |
อจ.แผนกวิชาทั่วไป |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
พ.ท. วัชรมหิทธิ์ ขุนชิต |
พ.ท. สุรินทร์ วงษ์โสม |
พ.ท. คมสันต์ ศาสน์ประดิษฐ์ |
พ.ท. สมพร จิตรตรง |
พ.ท. ปราบยุทธ ยศโต |
อจ. |
|
อจ.แผนกวิชารบพิเศษ |
อจ.แผนกวิชารบพิเศษ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
พ.ต. ทรงธรรม แก้วอ่อง |
พ.ต. กิตติ กลิ่นหอม |
พ.ต. สมบัติ ดวงแก้ว |
พ.ต. สุรชัย บุญลิขิต |
พ.ต. ปุณณกัณฐ์ ชำนาญกิจ |
ประจำ มทบ.12 (ชรก.) |
|
|
|
อจ.กองวิชาประวัติศาสตร์การสงคราม |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
พ.ต. ศรนรินทร์ กาญจนะโนพินิจ |
พ.ต. พลพิศิษฐ์ ศิริประทุม |
พ.ต. ปวริศ ไชยลาโภ |
พ.ต. เทพฤทธิ์ วงศ์ภูมิ |
ร.อ. ฐปนรรฆ์ มณีเชษฐา |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ร.อ. ณรงค์ ขยันคิด |
ร.ท. ชาคริต สุขประเสริฐ |
ร.ท. โปษิณ นุ่มประดิษฐ์ |
ร.ท. ธนชัย ขาวเทศ |
|
อจ.แผนกวิชาทหารราบ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ร.ท. สุรพงษ์ เชยจ้นทรา |
ร.ท. วีรศักดิ์ ภารา |
ร.ต. สุชาติ ชูอาวุธ |
|
|
ประจำกอง |
ประจำกอง |
นายทหารชำนาญงาน |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
จ.ส.อ. สมหมาย พุทธา |
จ.ส.อ. ณัฐวัตร สุขนิน |
จ.ส.อ. ปรีชา รุ่งเรือง |
จ.ส.อ. ชรินทร์ รุ่งอินทร์ |
|
เสมียน |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
จ.ส.อ. ปิยรัตน์ อ่อนปาน |
จ.ส.อ. สมบัติ กร่างใกล้ |
จ.ส.อ. สมชาติ จันทร์เอี่ยม |
จ.ส.อ. สุนิรันดร์ วงศ์ธนพิศุทธิ์ |
จ.ส.อ. สมชาย กตัญญู |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
จ.ส.อ. นครัตน์ เวียงจันทร์ |
จ.ส.อ. ธานินทร์ ศิลอยู่ |
จ.ส.อ. นครินทร์ เวียงจันทร์ |
จ.ส.อ. วิทธวัช สัมมาเมฆ |
จ.ส.อ. นที ปิ่นน้อย |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
จ.ส.อ. กิตติกาญจน์ แสงรรงค์ไชย |
จ.ส.อ. ยืนยง จันพุฒ |
จ.ส.อ. สมกิจ บุญล้อม |
จ.ส.อ. ธำมรงค์ ยางพฤกษ์ |
จ.ส.อ. วุฒิพงษ์ ปาจันทร์ |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
เสมียน |
ช่างเขียน |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
จ.ส.อ. ดำรงฤทธิ์ จันทร์เอี่ยม |
จ.ส.อ.หญิง ศิริกัญญา จันทร์หอม |
จ.ส.อ. จักรพัฒน์ โพธิ์กลิ่น |
จ.ส.อ. วรวุฒ กล่องแก้ว |
จ.ส.อ. สุรศักดิ์ สุริหงษ์ |
เสมียน |
เสมียน |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
จ.ส.อ. สุนทร เข็มพันธุ์ |
จ.ส.อ. สถิตพงษ์ ท้วมสุนทร |
จ.ส.อ.หญิง นภษร กฤชมังกร |
จ.ส.อ. ธานินทร์ ธรรมภักดี |
จ.ส.อ. นรภัทร ดั่งพรโกมล |
ครูฝึก |
ครูฝึก |
เสมียน |
ครูฝึก |
เสมียน |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
จ.ส.อ.หญิง เบญจวรรณ อุทัยเนตร |
จ.ส.ต. จักรพงศ์ เวียนไผ่ |
|
|
|
|
ครูฝึก |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ส.อ. อนันต์ ไผ่ล้อม |
ส.ท. จิรพัฒน์ วีระคม |
ส.อ. สรรชัย หนูปั้น |
ส.ท. ศุกลรัฐ ดีสม |
ส.อ. นิรวิทธิ์ นามวงษ์ |
เสมียน |
เสมียน |
เสมียน |
เสมียน |
เสมียน |